CNI_logo_greenbluelasermanufacturer

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
Lasers, Optics & Photonics

Products
Lasers
Spectrum Analyzers
Laser Application Systems
Laser Measurement Tools
Laser Marking
Fiber-Coupled Lasers & LEDs
Optics & Coatings
Laboratory Instruments
Components & Accessories
 
Components & Accessories
Laser Diode
Laser Optics
Optical Fiber
Beam Expander
AOM and Shutter
Multi-function Optical System
Variable Attenuator
Laser Goggles

<<More

 
Customer Service
TTL or Analog Modulation
Fiber Coupling
Coating Service
Laser Marking Service
Customized Products
 
Contact CNI
Tel: +86-431-85603799 / 89216078
Fax:    +86-431-87020258
E-mail:  [email protected]
國內: 0431-87020257 / 89216068
 

Laser Diode

 
CNI provides laser diodes with free space and fiber coupling option from 405-1550 nm wavelength range. The free space laser diode can be divided in to single mode and multimode. The fiber coupled laser diode can be divided into SM, PM, MM pigtailed and high power laser diode module. The small emitting aperture, combined with low beam divergence, make these devices the highest-brightness family of CW laser diodes available in the industry.

 Free Space Laser Diode

 

      Single Mode/ Multimode Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm 
  • Output power range 5mW-10W
  • Fabry Perot (FP) laser cavity
  • Low capacitance
     
 

 Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module

 

        High Power Laser Diode Module

  • Wavelength range 405-1064 nm
  • High output power up to [email protected] 915/980 nm
  • Are designed for fiber laser, solid state laser pumping, direct diode material processing, surgical lasers and medical therapeutics

      SM/ PM/ MM Pigtailed Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm
  • Output power range 1-5000mW
  • Fiber coupled Fabry Perot (FP) laser diodes
  • Optional FC/PC or FC/ APC connector
  • Distributed feedback (DFB)

Addr: No.888 Jinhu Road High-tech Zone,Changchun 130103, P.R.China
Domestic Tel:  0431-87020257   International Tel: +86-431-85603799   Fax:+86-431-87020258   
 
中国体育彩票超级大乐透 广西11选5购彩票网站 北京11选五手机版走势图 3d今晚试机号的查询 福利生肖6十1走势图 河南快3开奖结果查询今天 广西快三遗漏期数统计 股票吧 天津快乐十分中奖规则图解 上证股票指数
中国体育彩票超级大乐透 广西11选5购彩票网站 北京11选五手机版走势图 3d今晚试机号的查询 福利生肖6十1走势图 河南快3开奖结果查询今天 广西快三遗漏期数统计 股票吧 天津快乐十分中奖规则图解 上证股票指数 中国体育彩票超级大乐透 广西11选5购彩票网站 北京11选五手机版走势图 3d今晚试机号的查询 福利生肖6十1走势图 河南快3开奖结果查询今天 广西快三遗漏期数统计 股票吧 天津快乐十分中奖规则图解 上证股票指数